Western Region Vice President Dondrell Swanson
Western Region Assistant Vice President Andre Sterling
Western Region Executive Director* Jonathan Madison, Ph.D.
District Director, Great Northwest Stanley Freeman
District Director, Northern California Virgil Torrence
District Director, Rocky Mountain Will Bell, Sr.
District Director, Southern California Frederic Jackson
District Director, Tri-State Thomas Henderson
Western Region Chair, Committee on Personnel Aaron Miller
Western Region Chair, Economic Strategy & Innovation* Wilbur Jackson
Western Region Chief Financial Officer* King Gonzalez
Western Region Chief Technology Officer* David Johnson
Western Region Director of Conventions Keith Rogers
Western Region IMDP Master Trainer Marquis Scott
Western Region Legal Counsel* Cary Lackey
Western Region Parliamentarian* Sean Allen
Western Region Associate Editor to the Sphinx
Western Region Chair, Constitution James Brown
Western Region Chair, Education Don Long
Western Region Chair, Elections Charles Loeb
Western Region Chair, Grievance & Discipline Dominique Beaumonte
Western Region Chair, Internal Audit William Gillespie
Western Region Chair, Membership Standards & Extensions* Ryan McCreary
Western Region Chair, Rituals & Ceremonies Ron Stagg
Western Region Chair, Rules & Credentials Calvin Harris
Western Region Co-Chair, Grievance & Discipline Jerry Morgan
Western Region Corresponding Secretary Nashaun Neal
Western Region Director of Logistics & Protocol Darren Miller
Western Region Director of Marketing & External Affairs Barry Benson
Western Region Financial Secretary* Sean Harris
Western Region Historian Norman Towels
Western Region Primary Information Officer Owen Ellington, Jr.
Western Region Secretary
Western Region Special Assistant to the Vice President Ken Youngblood
Western Region Webmaster* James Johnson, Jr.
Western Region Chair, Life Membership Payton Cook
Western Region Chair, Senior Alpha Affairs Cash Sutton
Western Region Chair, Awards & Achievements Erik Counts
Western Region Chair, Belford V. Lawson Oratorical Contest Albert Lee
Western Region Chair, Hobart Jarrett Debate Competition Adrien Sebro
Western Region Chair, John Hope Franklin Collegiate Scholars Bowl Jody Lykes
Western Region Chair, Miss Black & Gold Donnell Johnson
District Director, Great Northwest Stanley Freeman
District Director, Northern California Virgil Torrence
District Director, Rocky Mountain Will Bell, Sr.
District Director, Southern California Frederic Jackson
District Director, Tri-State Thomas Henderson
Western Region Assistant Vice President Andre Sterling
Western Region Chair, Committee on Personnel Aaron Miller
Western Region Chair, Economic Strategy & Innovation* Wilbur Jackson
Western Region Chief Financial Officer* King Gonzalez
Western Region Director of Conventions Keith Rogers
Western Region IMDP Master Trainer Marquis Scott
Western Region Legal Counsel* Cary Lackey
Western Region Parliamentarian* Sean Allen
Western Region Chair, College-to-Corporate Life Derius Daniels
Western Region Chair, Community Education Initiatives Corey Mathews
Western Region Chair, A Voteless People is a Hopeless People Charles Everly
Western Region Chair,   A. Charles Haston’s Brohter’s Keeper Joseph Gambrel
Western Region Chair, Go to Highschool Go to College Clyde Lewis
Western Region Chair, National Programs & Initiatives
Western Region Chair, Project Alpha Vincent Hayes
Western Region Co-Chair, A Voteless People is a Hopeless People Ender Austin
Western Region Chair, Big Brothers Big Sisters Byron Mobley
Western Region Chair, Boy Scouts of America Jamie Pinder
Western Region Chair, March of Dimes Harold Pope
Western Region Chair, Military Affairs Thomas Pope
Western Region Chair, College Chapter Sustainability* Lawrence Ross
Western Region Chair, Health & Wellness Calvin McNeill, M.D.
Western Region Chair, Purpose Foundation Russell Flye
Western Region Chair, Reclamation & Retention Edmond Baker
Western Region Special Project – Economic Strategy & Innovation Team Melvin Carter
Western Region Special Project – Project Murray Lead Jeriod Patterson
Western Region Special Project – Project Storybook Lead Robert Greenfield
Western Region Special Project – Project Wesley Archives Lead Don Long
Regional Chaplain* Christopher Jackson
Regional Convention Planning Team Ken Youngblood
Regional Convention Planning Team Barry Benson
Regional Convention Planning Team Sean Harris
Regional Convention Planning Team King Gonzalez
Regional Convention Planning Team Jonathan Madison
Regional Director of Security Michael Blow
Regional Photographer Jason Lewis
Regional Sargeant at Arms David Moore
Regional Writer Cedric Bridgeforth

 

Contact Alpha West

Question? Contact Alpha West Today!

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt